Atom no Ko

Atom-no-Ko EP3 | Japan Drama

Drama Sub Released on January 6, 2023 · 2 Views · Posted by Thaidrama · Series Atom no Ko

Expand
Turn Off Light

Download Atom-no-Ko EP3 | Japan Drama, Watch Atom-no-Ko EP3 | Japan Drama, don't forget to click on the like and share button. Series Atom no Ko always updated at Thai Drama TV. Don't forget to watch other series updates.

Atom no Ko : Azumi Nayuta is a young prodigy game developer who produces games privately under the name “John Doe” without any link with major company or distributor.

Atom-no-Ko | Japan Drama

Nayuta is often known as the “Banksy of the game industry” as no one knew his true identity, but an incident led him to leave game development. However, the story begins when “Atom”, a long-established toy manufacturer that is on the verge of going out of business, begins to search for him in order to rebuild its business.

Atom-no-Ko | Japan Drama

Native Title: アトムの童
Also Known As: Children of Atom , Atomu no Ko , アトムの童(こ) , Atom’s Last Shot
Director: Yamamuro Daisuke, Okamoto Shingo, Tago Yoshiaki
Genres: Business, Drama
Tags: Friendship, Advisor Supporting Character, Otaku Male Lead, Technician Male Lead, Manager Supporting Character, Sculptor Supporting Character, Businessman/Businesswoman Supporting Character, Game Developer Male Lead, Part-time Worker Supporting Character, Secretary Supporting Character (Vote or add tags)

Atom-no-Ko | Japan Drama

  • Drama: Atom no Ko
  • Country: Japan
  • Episodes: 9
  • Aired: Oct 16, 2022 – Dec 11, 2022
  • Aired On: Sunday
  • Original Network: TBS
  • Duration: 54 min.
  • Content Rating: Not Yet Rated
Atom no Ko
Atom no Ko : Azumi Nayuta is a young prodigy game developer who produces games privately under the name “John Doe” without

Atom-no-Ko | Japan Drama

  • Score: 7.7 (scored by 251 users)
  • Ranked: #41875
  • Popularity: #5869
  • Watchers: 1,205
Atom no Ko

Atom no Ko

Children of Atom , Atomu no Ko , アトムの童(こ) , Atom's Last Shot
Rating 7.8
Status: Ongoing Network: Released: Oct 16, 2022 - Dec 11, 2022 Duration: 54 min. Country: Type: Drama Episodes: 9 Censor: Censored Director: , , Casts: , , , , ,

Related Episodes

Atom-no-Ko EP2 | Japan Drama

Posted by: Thaidrama Released on: 4 weeks ago

Atom-no-Ko EP4 | Japan Drama

Posted by: Thaidrama Released on: 4 weeks ago

Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.